Elo Nacional

– Acre: Carlos Gomes, Júlio Cézar Freitas, Marina Silva

Alagoas: Átila Correia, Heloísa Helena

– Amapá: Emílio Façanha, Janaína de Carvalho, Marcelo Sarraf, Mary Célia Vaz Cruz, Randolfe Rodrigues, Richard Madureira da Silva

– Amazonas: Leandro Prestes, Luiz Castro de Andrade, Muriel Saragoussi, Tácius Fernandes

–  Bahia: Ana Dalva Batista Reis, Iaraci Dias, José Itamário, Julio Rocha, Lázaro Soares dos Santos, Daniela Almeida (suplente)

– Ceará: Adriano Pessoa, Antonia Almeida, Dimas Costa, Larissa Gomes, Wesley Diógenes

– Distrito Federal: André Lima, Carmem Lucia Alves, Daniely de Oliveira, Gabriela Barbosa, Jane Maria Vilas Bôas, Pedro Ivo Batista, Shalon Souza, Tiago Monteiro (suplente)

– Espírito Santo: André Toscano, Audifax Barcelos, Gustavo de Biase, Joelma de Souza, Lais Garcia, Ruy Barbosa (suplente), Valdinei Tavares (suplente)

– Goiás: Edson Braz, Meirinalva Maria Pinto

– Maranhão: Leidy Ana Rodrigues, Fauzi (suplente)

– Mato Grosso: Georgio Silva Ribeiro, Edinusa Ridrigues (suplente)

– Mato Grosso do Sul: Tatiana Azambuja, José Américo Jr. (suplente)

– Minas Gerais: Alexandre Bossi, Bruno Paiva, Carlos Rodrigues, Maria de Fátima Monteiro, Paulo Lamac, Temístocles Marcelo Neto, Ana Paula Siqueira (suplente), Carlos Menezes (suplente)

– Pará: Darcilete da Silva

– Paraíba: Cristiana de Araújo, Gerson de Vasconcelos, Emmanuel Gomes (suplente)

– Paraná: Bianca Gabriele, Flávio Arns, Isabel Cristina Govea, Valéria Cristina, Anderson Ribeiro (suplente)

– Pernambuco: Clécio Araújo, Milena Reis, Roberto Leandro, Brígida Barros (suplente)

– Piauí: Idelmar Almeida

– Rio de Janeiro: Andrea Gouvêa, Cergira Maciel Barros, Eduardo Bandeira, Miro Teixeira, Frederico Morgado, Giowana Cambrone Araujo, Marcos Palmeira, Mário Peçanha de Carvalho, Valéria Tasch

– Rio Grande do Norte: Freitas Junior

– Rio Grande do Sul: Charles Muller, Gisele Uequed, Mauro Pinheiro, Sabrina Amaral, Gloria Menegato, Leonardo Monteiro, Rafael Velho, Juliana Muller (suplente)

– Rondônia: Ivaneide Bandeira

– Roraima: Ciro Campos de Souza, Joenia Wapichana

– Santa Catarina: Regina Santos, Jane Stefenn (suplente)

– São Paulo: Bazileu Margarido, Beatriz Nogueira, Gisela Moreau, José Gustavo, Lucas Coelho Brandão, Nilson Gonçalves, Patrícia Zanella, Rafael Poço, Alessandra Monteiro (suplente), Fred Sales (suplente), Giovanni Mockus (suplente), Kayo Amado (suplente), Walter Batista (suplente)

– Sergipe: Emeson Ferreira, Evelyn Beserra (suplente)

– Tocantins: Bruna Paola, Márlon Reis